Product List for

Title | Part No Vendor | Platform Price +GST Availability
CEHS-AV 04 Avaya/Grandstream Adapter Cable for EHS

RRP0.00 15 days
Daily 2020 Call Centre Headset Mono RJ9/QD for Grandstream/Yealink/Snom IP Phones

RRP63.88 23 in stock
Daily 3035 Call Centre Headset Binaural RJ9/QD for Grandstream/Yealink/Snom IP Phones

RRP85.07 3 in stock
DP722 IP Mid-Tier DECT Handset (requires Base Station)

RRP121.08 13 in stock
DP722 Warranty Extension to 3 years *

RRP36.32 3 days
DP730 IP High-End DECT Handset (requires Base Station)

RRP186.14 26 in stock
DP730 Warranty Extension to 3 years *

RRP55.84 3 days
DP752 IP DECT Base Station (no handset)

RRP113.91 10 in stock
DP752 Warranty Extension to 3 years *

RRP34.17 3 days
DP760 DECT Repeater POE

RRP232.80 30 days
DP760 Warranty Extension to 3 years *

RRP69.84 3 days
F-MM850-300M-10G SFP+ Fiber Module Multi-Mode

RRP42.68 8 in stock
F-MM850-550M-1.25G SFP Fiber Module Multi-Mode

RRP27.16 6 in stock
F-SM1310-10KM-10G SFP+ Fiber Module Single-Mode

RRP62.07 6 in stock
F-SM1310-20KM-1.25G SFP Fiber Module Single-Mode

RRP27.16 2 in stock
GAC2500 IP Conference Phone*

RRP688.57 30 days
GAC2500 Warranty Extension to 3 years *

RRP206.57 10 days
GAC2570 IP Conference Phone

RRP1,212.51 30 days
GAC2570 Warranty Extension to 3 years *

RRP363.75 2 days
GBX20 LED Extension Module for the GRP2615- GRP2624- GRP2650- GRP2670- GXV3350- and GXV3450

RRP269.15 4 in stock
GBX20 Warranty Extension to 3 years *

RRP80.75 3 days
GDS Series Video Door System In-wall Mounting Kit

RRP74.00 15 days
GDS3702 HD Audio IP Intercom *

RRP274.54 15 days
GDS3705 IP Audio Door System with Keypad

RRP0.00 15 days
GDS3705/3710 RFID Cards (100)

RRP0.00 15 days
GDS3705/3710 RFID Keyfob (100)

RRP0.00 15 days
GDS3710 Video Door System with Keypad

RRP429.00 15 days
GDS3710 USB RFID Registration Card Reader

RRP0.00 15 days
GDS3712 HD IP Single Button Video Door System

RRP0.00 15 days
GHP610 IP Phone 2-line White

RRP78.02 30 days
GHP610 Warranty Extension to 3 years *

RRP23.41 2 days
GHP610W IP Phone 2-line White

RRP113.91 30 days
GHP610W Warranty Extension to 3 years *

RRP34.17 2 days
GHP611 IP Phone 2-line Black

RRP78.02 30 days
GHP611 Warranty Extension to 3 years *

RRP23.41 2 days
GHP611W IP Phone 2-line Black

RRP113.91 30 days
GHP611W Warranty Extension to 3 years *

RRP34.17 2 days
GHP620 Warranty Extension to 3 years *

RRP24.02 2 days
GHP620W IP Phone 2-line White

RRP121.08 30 days
GHP620W Warranty Extension to 3 years *

RRP36.32 2 days
GHP621 IP Phone 2-line Black

RRP81.60 30 days
GHP621 Warranty Extension to 3 years *

RRP24.48 2 days
GHP621W IP Phone 2-line Black

RRP121.08 6 in stock
GHP621W Warranty Extension to 3 years *

RRP36.32 2 days
Grandstream Spare Parts *

RRP0.00 10 days
GRP2601 IP Phone 2.21" LCD Screen 2-line

RRP81.60 18 in stock
GRP2601/P Warranty Extension to 3 years *

RRP41.13 10 days
GRP2601P IP Phone 2.21" LCD Screen 2-line POE

RRP81.60 8 in stock
GRP2602 IP Phone 2.21" LCD Screen 2-line

RRP92.37 1 in stock
GRP2602/P Warranty Extension to 3 years *

RRP47.30 10 days